[Profile] Xiah Jun Su

Profile


Name: 시아준수 / Xiah Jun Su
Japanese name: ジュンス / Junsu
Chinese name: 细亚俊秀 / Xi Ya Zun Xiu
Real name: 김준수 / Kim Jun Su
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Dec-15 (registered on 1987-Jan-01)
Birthplace: Gyeonggi, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Bloodtype: B
Family: Twin brother/singer Kim Jun Ho
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Shows

Vacation (2006)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

TV Show Theme Songs

Too Love, Sungkyunkwan Scandal (2010)
TVXQ - Chajatda (찾았다) Found, Sungkyunkwan Scandal (2010)
TVXQ - Cheon Nyeon Yeon Ga (천년연가) Thousand Year Love Song, The Legend (2007)
TVXQ - Harudal (하루달) Day Moon, Air City (2007)
TVXQ - All In Vain, Air City (2007)
TVXQ - Remember, Goong S (2007)
Beautiful Thing - Vacation (2006)
TVXQ - Geurigo (그리고...) Holding Back the Tears, Vacation (2006)

Trivia

Official debut: 2003-Dec-26 BoA and Britney Spears Showcase (TVXQ)
KPOP Group: Current member of JYJ, former member of TVXQ
Religion: Seventh Day Adventist

cerdit dramawiki

Komentar

Ari RF mengatakan…
enggak nyangka suaranya junsu keren namjanya olif ni kwkwkkw

Postingan populer dari blog ini

Brief Sinopsis Coffee Prince episode 1-2

Brief Sinopsis Coffee Prince Episode 15-17 (Final)

Brief Sinopsis Coffee Prince episode 11-14